Scorecard

Havant v Liphook & Ripsley Cricket Club U13 Rippers 2018 on Tue 24 Jul 2018 at 1800
Liphook & Ripsley Cricket Club Won 1 run !

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Liphook & Ripsley Cricket Club U13 Rippers 2018 Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
10nb 47w 4b 5lb 
for 4 wickets
66
149

(20.0 overs)
    
Daniel Clark Bowled  6
Ross Seavill Not Out  34
William Quinnell  
Joss Every Caught  15
Thomas Quinnell  
Patrick Lewis Bowled  0
Henry Poore Caught  6
Kitty Seavill Retired Not Out  11
Charlie Cuervo Moraga Not Out  11

Havant Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Havant Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
14nb 21w 4b  
for 3 wickets
39
148 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Liphook & Ripsley Cricket Club U13 Rippers 2018 Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
William Quinnell3.003000.0010.00
Thomas Quinnell3.0018118.006.00
Patrick Lewis2.0018118.009.00
Charlie Cuervo Moraga4.002700.006.75
Ross Seavill4.002000.005.00
Joss Every2.0012112.006.00
Henry Poore2.001900.009.50